Industrial Use - Jojoba and Derivatives

Jojoba's versatility as a raw material is by no means limited to cosmetics and skin care application. Jojoba Oil's high temperature high pressure lubricant properties are remarkable. These products are for research and industrial use under specialized conditions.
AWA-100, 4 Fl. Oz. (Antiwear Additive)
$16.95
AWA-90, 4 Fl. Oz. (Antiwear Additive )
$19.95
16oz SULF-WAX 10, Sulferized Jojoba Oil 16 Fl.Oz.
$45.95